To main page | E-mail us | Serach our site phone (063) 620-06-88 (other) Укр | Рус | Eng   
Profits from the use of patents in the world increased from $ 3 billion in 1982 to 120 billion dollars in 2003
  news  ·  articles  ·  services  ·  info  ·  questions & answers  ·  about Yaroslav Vashchuk  ·  contact for site: 
×
If you see any mistype or mistake in any our site's texts, select those
text (whole or part of sentence/paragraph) and press Ctrl+Enter to inform us about it.

Patent Attorney and his assistants pay big care to the requirements and conditions of their clients. Our work perfectly fulfill contractual obligations, but also take into account any additional comments. We do the work, regardless of activity and geographical location of our customers.

Patent Attorney thanked its customers for the correct choice, and expresses readiness to cooperate with all who are interested in our services. By contacting us you will receive prompt and professional assistance on all matters related to intellectual property.

Patent attorney represents the interests of businesses and individuals in the field of intellectual property rights from the following regions of Ukraine and foreign countries:

Ukraine:

  • Вінницька область:

    1. ТОВ ТПК «РЕСУРС-ПОДІЛЛЯ»
    2. ПП "Інтер-Еко"
    3. Техно-торговый центр Мастер (Вінниця)
    4. Вінницький коледж Нацуніверситету харчових технологій
    5. Громадська організація «ІнфоЖмеринка» (Жмиренка)
    6. Міжнародна громадська організація Асоціація учасників біовиробництва "БІОЛАН Україна" (Іллінці)
    7. Торговельна марка «Бершадь»
    8. Торговельна марка «NEWMEDIA»
    9. Петрович Сергій Драганович
    10. Яровий Олександр Іванович
    11. Коновал Ігор Іванович
    12. Терещенко Іван Олександрович
    13. Шебордаєв Олексій Михайлович
  • Волинська область:

    1. ТзОВ „Сальве”
  • Дніпропетровська область:

    1. ВАТ «Продмаш»
    2. ТОВ "Лабораторія комплексних тех-й" (Павлоград)
    3. ТОВ "Трек"
    4. ТОВ "Арцах"
    5. ТОВ «Автосалон «ВЕРСАЛЬ»
    6. ТОВ «Армада-С» (Дніпропетровськ)
    7. ТОВ Науково-виробнича фірма "Сервік" (Дніпродзержинськ)
    8. ПП “Телекомпанія «Жовті Води»” (Жовті Води)
    9. ВАТ Науково-дослідний та проектний інститут по збагаченню та агломераціі руд чорних металлів "Механобрчормет" (Кривий Ріг)
    10. Торговельна марка «Все на вес»
    11. Войтюк Андрей Анатольевич
    12. Хоменко Сергій Єгорович (Орджонікідзе)
    13. Кондратюк Олена Дмитрівна
  • Donetsk region:

    1. Nekrasova Elena Vyacheslavovna
    2. Ltd. "Budinvest" (Mariupol)
    3. Ltd. "Amadeo LTD"
    4. Ltd. "Interfud-Donetsk"
    5. Ltd. "INEK-Donetsk"
    6. PP YEVROPLAST (Mariupol)
    7. Trademark «AZOVVNESHTRANS»
    8. Trademark «Decor Lux»
    9. Trademark «АЗОВВНЕШТРАНС» (Mariupol)
    10. Trademark «Bravo» (Mariupol)
    11. Trademark «АVТ» (Mariupol)
    12. Nikityenko Vladimir Vladimirovich
    13. Shulga Bogdan Grygorovitch (Makiyivka)
    14. Onsha Valentin Oleksandrovitch
    15. Matyah Boris Fedosiyevych (Mariupol)
    16. Nikolai Vasilyevich Sviridov
  • Закарпатська область:

    1. ПП «ЛІР»
    2. Trademark «Еко-кролик» (Мукачево)
    3. Trademark «SENK»
    4. Trademarkа «Еко-трави» (Мукачево)
    5. Trademark «REX»
    6. Trademark «Педро» (Мукачево)
    7. Погорецькі Янош Дюлович (Мукачево)
    8. Ловска Іван Дімітрійович
    9. Кіцула Ігор Ярославович
    10. Мензарська Зузанна Петрівна (Мукачево)
    11. Григор’єва Наталія Михайлівна (Мукачево)
  • Запоріжська область:

    1. Ltd. "Crem Rozet"
    2. COP Credo (Yakymivka)
    3. Trademark «Socialna apteka»
    4. Тітовський І.Ю.
    5. Merenkov Alexei Yuriyovich
    6. Работенко Світлана Анатоліївна (Василівка)
    7. Крамаренко Юрій Миколайович (Токмак)
  • Житомирська область:

    1. ЗАТ "Трубосталь" (Коростень)
    2. ТОВ “МІД-ЖИТОМИР-63” (Житомир)
    3. Ковалевич Олександр Анатолійович
  • Івано-Франківська область:

    1. Kotsyur Sergey Petrovych (Kolomyya)
    2. ТОВ «Варто»
    3. ТОВ «Карпатський стандарт» (Яремча)
    4. ТOВ "Києслав" (Черемхів), Коломийський р-н
    5. ТOВ "Вінісін" (Калуш)
    6. ПП «ВІП-Кухня»
    7. ПП Юхман В. І. (Болехів)
    8. ПП Демянюк М. М. (Коломия)
    9. Готель «Станіславський» (Яремча)
    10. Готельно-ресторанний комплекс "Край Неба"
    11. Торговельна марка «ПЕРЛИНА»
    12. Торговельна марка «ПОЛЯРИС»
    13. Хобзей Віталіна Зіновіївна (Снятин)
    14. Гріг Тетяна Валеріївна
    15. Романюк Оксана Дмитрівна (Снятин)
  • Кримська АР:

    1. ТОВ «ПАРТНЕР-СТРОЙ»
    2. ПП "Ялос-Тур" (Ялта)
    3. Пансионат «ЯЛТА» (Євпаторія)
    4. Торговельна марка «ЦАРСКАЯ КУХНЯ» (Ялта)
    5. Гафаров А. С. (Сімферополь)
    6. Котов Анатолій Георгієвич (Ялта)
    7. Чешіхін Сергій Петрович (Сімферополь)
  • Кіровоградська область:

    1. ТОВ «МіраклСофт»
  • Луганська область:

    1. ТОВ "Олвіко"
    2. ТОВ "Даная"
    3. ТОВ «Глорія» (Луганськ)
    4. ПМП фірма “Даная” (Алчевськ)
    5. Торговельна марка «ВАЛЬКО»
    6. Оленьков Євген Андрійович
  • Львівська область:

    1. Trademark «MAKOS»
    2. Trademark «2012 LVIV»
    3. ЗАТ «Львiвський лiкеро-горiлчаний завод»
    4. ТОВ "Ерідан лтд"
    5. ТОВ "Цифрал Україна"
    6. ТОВ «Технології Бізнесу»
    7. ТОВ «ПРОВІМІ»
    8. ТОВ «Львівський лікеро-горілчаний Торговий Дім»
    9. ТОВ «Львістильбуд»
    10. ТОВ «Сокме» (Сокальський р-н)
    11. ТОВ "Сальве-Львів"
    12. ТOВ "Алтея" (Жовква)
    13. ВП «МТІ»
    14. ПП «ІНЛЬВІВ»
    15. ПП «Біола»
    16. ПП «Радіоорганізація «Львівська жінка»
    17. ПП «Моє житло»
    18. ПП "Телеорганізація "Сервіс Сигнал"
    19. МТВПП «НІКА» (Львівська область)
    20. Центр ультразвукової діагностики
    21. Торговельна марка «Зелене золото»
    22. Торговельна марка «УЛЬТРАМЕД»
    23. Торговельна марка «Трипілля» (Львівська область)
    24. Торговельна марка «Сенатор»
    25. Торговельна марка «PERFECT ICE»
    26. Торговельна марка «Знахар»
    27. Торговельна марка «Золотий квартал»
    28. Торговельна марка «Валько»
    29. Торговельна марка «PLOTTER»
    30. Торговельна марка «Аспіринка»
    31. Торговельна марка «cZс»
    32. Римар Тарас Миколайович
    33. Лобойко Олексій Петрович (Моршин)
    34. Тюльпін Олексій Володимирович
    35. Охабський Іван Михайлович
    36. Мокра Марія Теодорівна
    37. Валько Степан Володимирович
    38. Сидорук Павло Андрійович
  • Миколаївська область:

    1. ТОВ «ВІДЕСС» (Миколаїв)
    2. ТОВ «Чотири кімнати» (Миколаїв)
    3. Торговельна марка «Real Professional»
    4. Краснопьоров Геннадій Вадимович
    5. Вовченко Андріан Анатолійович
    6. Таганов Олег Миколайович
  • Полтавська область:

    1. Trademark «AVTOHATA»
    2. Ltd. Plant Ukrbudmash
    3. ВАТ «Полтавахолод»
    4. ТОВ «Сіті Естейт Девелопмент»
    5. ТОВ «Лілена»
    6. ТОВ «Комерційна фірма «Крок»
    7. ТОВ «Завод Укрбудмаш»
    8. Торговельна марка «Вілла - С» (Кременчук)
    9. Кириченко А.С. (Полтава)
  • Рівненська область:

    1. ТОВ «СКЛОРЕСУРС»
    2. ТОВ «БІОТЕХСОЮЗ»
    3. ТОВ "Укрмілкінвест"
    4. Асоціація „УДС „Максі Кард”
    5. Торговельна марка «М’ЯСКО»
    6. Торговельна марка «TREBA»
    7. Торговельна марка «Рівенська реклама»
    8. Торговельна марка "UKRBIT"
    9. Торговельна марка "ВЕРУМ"
    10. Торговельна марка «Land West company»
    11. Підборецький Олександр Сергійович
    12. Шкарапа Валерій Миколайович
  • Сумська область:

    1. АТЗТ „Сумський фарфоровий завод”
    2. ТОВ «Сантехопт 2000»
    3. ВКФ "Sumy Electron Optics"
    4. Торговельна марка «Ани Пласт»
    5. Торговельна марка «сТо»
    6. Кур'яков Олександр Олександрович
  • Тернопільська область:

    1. ТОВ «TV-4»
    2. ПП «Захід-Хліб-Збут-2002»
    3. ПМП «Тернопільська фірма «Будівельник»
    4. Санаторій «Збруч» (Гусятин)
    5. Торговельна марка «Білий Лебідь»
    6. Торговельна марка «Дім техніки»
    7. Торговельна марка «EURODIM»
    8. Торговельна марка «Елегант» (Гусятин)
    9. Торговельна марка «Компторг»
    10. Торговельна марка «Зроби Сам(А»
    11. Сокальський А.М.
    12. Струс Я.В.
    13. Скібенко Іван Юрійович
    14. Довбуш Іван Андрійович (Борівський р-н)
    15. Боднар Олесь Васильович
    16. Гуменюк Володимир
    17. Вибираний Павло Васильович
    18. Біщак Дмитро Сергійович
  • Одеська область:

    1. ТОВ "Тера-Фарма"
    2. ТОВ «АВА» (Березiвка)
    3. Кляйнер Філліп Арнольдович
    4. Садовий О.С.
    5. Гинько В. Л.
    6. Кравченко Андрій Михайлович (Котовськ)
    7. Коваленко Ігор Євгенович
    8. Сподинюк Борис Дмитрович
    9. Ройтіх Світлана Вавіловна (Балта)
  • Черкаська область:

    1. Ltd. "Radio station "Prima-Radio"
    2. ТОВ "ЕККО"
    3. Торговельна марка "WIN"
    4. Торговельна марка «БиоБрикет»
    5. Торговельна марка «12 стільців»
  • Чернігівська область:

    1. Enterprise "Training Center" Federation of trade unions Chernihiv region
    2. ТОВ телерадіокомпанія “Альфа-Медіа”
    3. ТОВ «ТРК «Високий Вал»
    4. Торговельна марка «Вал»
  • Чернівецька область:

    1. ТОВ "СОЛІН"
    2. Торговельна марка «LEDI»
    3. Волошин Анатолій Григорович
    4. Чоботар Василь Іванович
  • Харківська область:

    1. ВКП "Брюс"
    2. Торговельна марка «gold 9999»
    3. Торговельна марка «Реал-Плюс» (смт. Пісочин)
    4. Шлапацький Вячеслав Олександрович
    5. Ткаченко Ірина Борисівна
  • Херсонська область:

    1. Дудка Вадим Володимирович (Каховка)
    2. Печаткін Дмитро Петрович

useful info? Press:
our customers from Ukraine (and Kiev), Russia, USA, others
 
Protect your rights through our services:

Protect your brand:

apply for registration of a trademark (brand name, logo) in Ukraine and worldwide.

Protect your intellectual property:

any intellectual property can be protected: the computer program, website, database, article, book, song, music, poetry, drawing, other works of science, literature and art.

Buy or sell:

trademark, brand, logo, an invention, idea (list of registered trademark for sale available). Sell yours, buy others trademarks rights and other inellectual property.


Popular questions:

more questions...


Popular news:

more news...


Popular articles:

more articles...
© Yaroslav Vashchuk, 2003-2011
in case of using site's information, referring links to us are necessary
[pageinfo]
сайты Хмельницкого bigmir)net TOP 100